Usuário Senha Registe-se aqui

Passeio de São Martinho 2014

040
Alberto Gonçalves BTT Vale Bem Charneca de Caparica
019
Alberto Monteiro BTT Vale Bem Charneca de Caparica
009
Alexandre Fernandes Grupo Desportivo da Carris Trafaria
047
Alexandre Manuel Lima Caldeira Grupo Desportivo da Carris Benfica
010
Alexandre Tomé S. Gama Fonseca Casa do Benfica de Almada Charneca Caparica
005
Ana Filipa Coelho Santos Carecas do Pedal Baixa da Banheira
073
António Costa Clube BTT de Azeitão Setubal
022
António Mota Individual Azeitão
044
António Severino Casa do Benfica de Almada Moita
036
António Silva Casa do Benfica de Almada Sta. Marta do Pinhal
064
Aurélio costa Clube BTT de Azeitão Brejos de Azeitão
035
Basilio de Jesus Santos Clube BTT de Azeitão Alfragide
057
Carla Cardoso BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
074
Carlos Rocha Clube BTT de Azeitão Almada
012
Carlos Antero Rodrigues BTT Vale Bem Charneca Caparica
065
Carlos Patarra Individual Brejos de Azeitão
082
Carlos Pinto Patinhos da Arrábida Azeitão
072
Carlos Trancadas Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
061
Carlos Santos BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
038
Carlos Seca BTT Vale Bem Monte Caparica
083
Clara Pinto Patinhos da Arrábida Azeitão
007
Cristiano Carvalho Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
086
Fernando Afonso BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
051
Francisco Andrade Individual Sesimbra
070
Francisco José Neves Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
042
Fernando Joaquim Vasques Pinto LAPD Cacem
024
Fernando Marques Costa Clube BTT de Azeit&ão Azeitão
023
Fernando Miguel Gomes Marques LAPD Corroios
048
Filipa Alexandra Ferreira Fidalgo Grupo Desportivo da Carris Loures
060
Filipe Lopes BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
021
Gabriel Valentim dos Santos Lúcio Individual Linda-a-Velha
001
Gonçalo Manuel Pereira Jorge Casa do Benfica de Almada Azeitão
059
Helder Felizardo BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
016
Henrique Formiga BTTrapalhões Sesimbra
031
Ilidio Nunes Confraria do Pedal Laranjeiro
079
Ismael Martins Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
067
João Jorge Gomes Duarte CADTPS Setubal
029
João Tiago Jesus BTTrapalhões Sesimbra
068
Joel Ferro CADTPS Setubal
054
Jorge Campos BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
034
Jorge Fernandes Confraria do Pedal Seixal
008
Jorge Miguel Gonçalves Individual Setubal
032
Jorge Nunes Confraria do Pedal Amora
058
José Alves BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
088
José Carlos Pereira Individual Lisboa
052
José Centurio BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
071
José Cristo Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
085
José Manuel Rodrigues BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
043
José Maximiano Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
014
José Miguel de Araujo Casa do Benfica de Almada Carnaxide
080
José Ribeiral Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
077
Judite Santos Fajardo Grupo Desportivo da Carris Alfragide
003
Luis Coelho Carecas do Pedal Almada
027
Luis Ferreira Individual Brejos de Azeitão
091
Luís Loureiro Individual Sesimbra
039
Luís Manuel Costa da Silva Confraria do Pedal Charneca de Caparica
078
Manuel Galhardas Individual Quinta do Conde
066
Márcio Silva Grupo Desportivo da Carris Lisboa
011
Mário Jorge Rodrigues Alves Casa do Benfica de Almada Monte de Caparica
030
Miguel Fonseca Confraria do Pedal Seixal
069
Mónica Peixe Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
075
Nelson Quitério Grupo Desportivo da Carris Caneças
037
Nuno Gonçalves BTT Vale Bem Charneca da Caparica
055
Patricia Agostinho BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
026
Paulo Evaristo LAPD Corroios
028
Paulo Miguel Roque Gonçalves LAPD Almada
020
Paulo Rocha Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
050
Paulo Venâncio Individual Sesimbra
087
Pedro Emanuel Rebelo Grupo Desportivo da Carris Caneças
081
Pedro Martinho Patinhos da Arrábida Azeitão
063
Pedro Mendes Individual Mem martins
006
Pedro Miguel Miranda Carecas do Pedal Barreiro
062
Pedro Pereira BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
017
Rafael Folques Go Bike Sesimbra
045
Ricardo Borges Individual Alcochete
004
Ricardo Jorge Peixoto Santos Carecas do Pedal Baixa da Banheira
041
Rui Fonseca Marinho Clube BTT de Azeitão Azeitão
013
Sandra Cristina Marques da Silva Casa do Benfica de Almada Carnaxide
092
Sara Cristo Grupo Desportivo da Carris Lisboa
002
Sérgio Marques Casa do Benfica de Almada Caparica
093
Sophie Sloet Grupo Desportivo da Carris Lisboa
053
Susana Fernandes BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat> Charneca de Caparica
056
Tiago Cardoso BTT Costa Azul/RacingBikes/Mundimat Charneca de Caparica
033
Tiago Lopes BTT Vale Bem Alverca do Ribatejo
015
Tiago Silva BTTrapalhões Sesimbra
076
Valdemar Balancho Academia do Pedal Lisboa
084
Valdemar Mimoso Patinhos da Arrábida Azeitão
046
Virgilio Brito Individual Palmela
025
Vitor Nunes Individual Charneca de Caparica
049
Vitor Torrão Aros Empenados S. Marta do Pinhal
018
Zé Folques Individual Sesimbra
Política de Privacidade | WebDisigner | © 2005 - 2019 Clube BTT Azeitão.